UE Computergraphik - Hall Of Fame 2020

Winning Games

1 .Platz: Kitty Madness

2 .Platz: Cat vs. Crystals

3 .Platz (teilen sich):

Ubec

Flying Reeves

Kitty Madness

Participants
  • Jakob Lindner
  • Marlene Huber
Downloads

Cat vs. Crystal

Participants
  • Nina Semmelrath
  • Clemens Markus Wansch
Downloads

Ubec

Participants
  • Bernhard Woschizka
  • Katharina Scheucher
Downloads

Flying Reeves

Participants
  • Milan Djoric
  • Anton Torggler
Downloads

Incredible Games

Wish in the wind

Participants
  • Jannis Meixner
  • Elias Kristmann
Downloads

Rolling Stones

Participants
  • Felix Eibl
Downloads

RePeter

Participants
  • Christoph Winkler
  • Jana Sokol
Downloads

Mama

Participants
  • Lisa Rosian
  • Roman Tonigold
Downloads

Ghost

Participants
  • Lisa Fürst
  • Lukas Kloibhofer
Downloads

GEIL0

Participants
  • Konstantin Lackner
Downloads

Crestfallen

Participants
  • Michael Steinkellner
  • Jakob Paul Hoffmann
Downloads

Armored Combat

Participants
  • Ye-Ryun Kim
  • Philipp Gartner
Downloads

3dAlpinMinigolf

Participants
  • Ole Siemers
  • Anna Nieto-Berezhinskaya
Downloads

Cool Games

Survival

Participants
  • Phillip Lutz
  • Martin Crepaz
Downloads

Quangsquest

Participants
  • Julia Hahnl
  • Chiara Kanya
Downloads

Factory Outbreak

Participants
  • Xyruz Kyle Eleazar
Downloads

Matterialist

Participants
  • Lena Christine Dolinek
  • Laurenz Edmund Fiala
Downloads

Laserline

Participants
  • Nicholas Senn
  • Johannes Gäbler
Downloads

In A Strange Space

Participants
  • Clemens Lippert
  • Moritz Leander Großfurtner
Downloads

Dodge Ball

Participants
  • Daniel Lippeck
  • Ebubekir Demirhan
Downloads

Clandestien

Participants
  • Aleksandar Vucenovic
  • Anand Eichner
Downloads

1_2_Shoot

Participants
  • Samo Kolter
  • Emanuel Weingartner
Downloads

Apara Turnul Dracula

Participants
  • Levent Dag
  • Sebastian Brunner
Downloads

Laserman

Participants
  • Thomas Ruf
  • Melina Bures
Downloads

Easter Collection

Participants
  • Linda Ahmed
  • Anting Xu
Downloads

Dwarf Dash

Participants
  • Daniel Hirtenlehner
  • Miran Jank
Downloads

Tisstracted

Participants
  • Andreea Bogdan
  • Benedikt Klinglmayr
Downloads

Oregs

Participants
  • Yahya Mahmud Orhan
  • Mario Raimund Weisi
Downloads

Ant Attack

Participants
  • Wolfgang Pillwax
  • Patrik Szabó
Downloads